^
whiteLogo
  • Statewide Federal Advisory Vote on Health Care Benefits (AK)
  • Yes to Pike Road Patriots, Ballot Measure (Montgomery)
  • Island School District Bond Levy (AL)
  • Athens Wet/Dry Election (AL)
  • Yes on Springdale School Bond, Ballot Measure (Springdale)
  • Yes to Business and School Alliance, Ballot Measure (Springdale)
  • Yes to Little Rock Zoo, Ballot Measure (Little Rock)
  • Yes to Measure 1, Ballot Measure (Newport)
  • Yes to Moving with Memphis Forward (Markham)
  • Yes to North Little Rock’s Future, Ballot Measure (Little Rock)
  • Little Rock Strong Mayor Form of Government (AR)
  • UNITE HERE!
  • Mendocino County, CA, Yes on Measure A (Development Issue)
  • Yes on State Proposition 1-B
  • Yes on State Proposition 1-C
  • Yes on State Proposition 1-D
  • Yes on State Proposition 1-E
  • Yes to Bright Colorado, Ballot Measure (CO)
  • Yes to Look Before We Leap, Ballot Measure (Longmont)
  • Colorado Minimum Wage Coalition (CO)
  • Longmont, CO, No on Measure 2C (Budget Issue)
  • Bond Referendum (IL)
  • Paintsville, KY, Local Liquor Option
  • Maryland Democratic Party
  • No on 26, Ballot Measure (MS)
  • Jackson County Casino Referendum (MS)
  • Yes to Columbus Middle School Bond Issue, Ballot Measure (Columbus)
  • Kearney, NE, School Bond Measure
  • Spaceport America Referendum (NM)
  • McHenry County Open Space
  • Zanesville School Bond Election (OH)
  • No on Beer/Wine Propositions, Ballot Measure (Forney)
  • No on Henderson Propositions 1&2, Ballot Measure (Henderson)
  • No on Texas Petition Strategies, Ballot Measure (TX)
  • No on Vidor Propositions 1&2, Ballot Measure (Vidor)
  • Yes on Measure 1, Ballot Measure (Smith County)
  • Angelina County Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Brazoria County Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Buffalo, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • City of Anna Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • City of Mesquite Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • City of Midlothian Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • City of Rockwall Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • City of Salado Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • City of Wimberly Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Cleburne, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Dalworthington Gardens, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Denton Fire Power Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • DeSoto County Wet/Dry Referendum (TX)
  • Eagle Trace, KY, Local Liquor Option
  • Emory, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Flower Mound Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Haskell, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Hewitt, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Houston County Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Italy, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Kingsville, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Lubbock County, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Melissa Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Mt. Pleasant, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Paris, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Pittsburg, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Quinlan, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Rusk, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Smith, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Sunnyvale, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Temple , TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Westlake, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • Winona, TX, Local Liquor Option
  • City of Denton Wet/Dry Election (TX)
  • Charleston WV Gaming Expansion (WV)
  • Wheeling WV Gaming Expansion (WV)
  • Portland Urban League
  • Fontaine & Company
  • No on 67 (Personhood)*
  • Yes on Question C
  • Mark Begich for Senate (AK)
  • Bobby Bright for Congress (AL 2)
  • Congressman Bobby Bright (AL 2)
  • Sheila Smoot for Congress (AL 7)
  • Dawn Wiggins Hare
  • Jim Spear for City Council (Montgomery)
  • Judge Adrian Johnson
  • Troy Massey for Judge
  • Bill Beasley (AL SD 28)
  • Bobby Payne, State Representative
  • Elaine Beech, State Representative (HD65)
  • George M. Keahey, State Representative (HD 22)
  • Gerald Allen (AL HD 62)
  • Jeff Masterson (AL HD 18)
  • Jenny Askins, State Representative (HD6)
  • Jim Preuitt, State Senate (SD 11)
  • Joe Boteler (AL HD 62)
  • Johnny Mack Morrow (AL HD 18)
  • Ken Guin, State Representative (HD 14)
  • Marc Keahey, State Representative (HD22)
  • Mike Chappell, State Senate
  • Oliver Robinson, State Representative (HD 58)
  • Phil Poole (AL SD 21)
  • Richard Lindsey (AL HD 39)
  • Roderick Scott, State Representative (HD55)
  • Steve Lindsey, State Senate
  • Tammy Irons, State Representative (HD 1)
  • Terry Spicer, State Representative (HD 91)
  • Thomas Jackson (AL HD 68)
  • Todd Greeson (AL HD 24)*
  • Wendell Mitchell (AL SD 30)
  • Wendell Mitchell, State Senate (SD 30)
  • Chad Causey for Congress (AR 1)
  • Gary Latanich for Congress (AR 1)
  • Robbie Willis for Congress (AR 2)
  • Dan Coody for Mayor of Fayetteville
  • Joe Smith for Mayor of North Little Rock
  • Judge Mike Stephenson
  • Adella Gray (AR HD 84)
  • Barbara Graves (AR HD 32)
  • Betty Overbey (AR HD 69)
  • Byrum Hurst (AR SD 19)
  • Charlotte Wagner, State Representative (HD 77)
  • Clark Hall, State Representative (HD 13)
  • David Burnett (AR SD 15)
  • David Kizzia (AR HD 26)
  • Dawn Creekmore (AR SD 22)
  • Eddie Hawkins (AR HD 47)
  • Eddie Hawkins, State Representative (HD 47)
  • Eddie Hawkins, State Representative (HD47)
  • Greg Reep (AR SD 26)
  • Harold Copenhaver (AR HD 58)
  • Hudson Hallum (AR HD 54)
  • James McLean (AR HD 63)
  • James Pulliam (AR HD 54)
  • Jason Whitley, State Representative (HD74)
  • Jay Barth (AR SD 34)
  • Jeff Dailery, State Representative (HD38)
  • Jim Nickels (AR HD 41)
  • Joan Cash, State Representative (HD 75)
  • Joan Cash, State Representative (HD75)
  • John Catlett (AR HD 73)
  • John Edwards, State Representative (HD38)
  • Johnny Hoyt (AR SD 18)
  • Jordan Johnson, State Representative
  • Joyce Elliot (AR SD 31)
  • Kelly Halstead (AR HD 39)
  • Ken Cowling (AR SD 12)
  • Kyle Osborne (AR HD 46)
  • Lance Reynolds, State Representative (HD 59)
  • Lance Reynolds, State Representative (HD59)
  • Larry Teague, State Senate (SD20)
  • Larry Williams (AR HD 24)
  • Linda Tyler, State Representative (HD45)
  • Mark Robertson (AR HD 33)
  • Mary Davenport, State Representative
  • Mary Davenport, State Representative (HD86)
  • Mike Cone (AR HD 71)
  • Mike Fletcher (AR SD 27)
  • Mike Holcomb (AR HD 10)
  • Patti Julian (AR HD 38)
  • Ray Kidd, State Representative (HD 76)
  • Scott Baltz (AR HD 61)
  • Scott Smith, State Representative (HD29)
  • Steve Breedlove, State Representative (HD 67)
  • Steve Breedlove, State Representative (HD67)
  • Steve Harrelson (AR SD 11)
  • Steve Magie (AR HD 46)
  • Steven Breedlove (AR HD 67)
  • Tiffany Rogers(AR SD 28)
  • Tiffany Rogers, State Representative (HD14)
  • Tommy Wren (AR HD 62)
  • Bob Lord for Congress (AZ 8)
  • Congressman Harry Mitchel (AZ 5)
  • Congressman Harry Mitchell (AZ 5)*
  • Congressman Raul Grijalva (AZ 7)
  • Congresswoman Ann Kirkpatrick (AZ 1)
  • Congresswoman Gabrielle Giffords (AZ 8)
  • Ellen Smith for Congress (AZ 1) *
  • Andrea Dalessandro, State Representative (HD30)
  • Ann Wallack, State Senator (SD11)
  • Barbara McGuire, State Representative (HD23)
  • Bill Jeffers, State Senator (SD05)
  • Bustamante, State Representative (HD23)
  • Cheryl Cage, State Senate (SD26)
  • Eric Meyer, State Representative (HD11)
  • Jackie Thrasher, State Representative (HD10)
  • Jorgensen, State Representative (HD26)
  • Love Joy, State Representative (HD10)
  • Manuel V. Alvarez, State Senate (SD25)
  • Nancy Young Wright, State Representative (HD26)
  • Pancrazi, State Representative (HD24)
  • Phil Hettmansperger, State Representative (HD21)
  • Rae Waters, State Senate (SD20)
  • Rebecca Rios, State Senate (SD23)
  • Shawn Hutchinson, State Representative (HD09)
  • Ted Maish, State Senate (SD20)
  • Bill Hedrick for Congress (CA 44)
  • Charlie Brown for Congress (CA 4)
  • Charlie Brown for Congress (CA 4)*
  • Congressman Jerry McNerny (CA 11)*
  • Congressman Mike Thompson (CA 1)
  • Congresswoman Jane Harman (CA 36)
  • Congresswoman Janice Hahn (CA 44)
  • Frances Busby for Congress (CA 5)*
  • Gloria McLeod for Congress (CA 35)
  • John Garamendi for Congress (CA 10)*
  • Norman Solomon for Congress (CA 6)
  • Speaker Nancy Pelosi, CA
  • Barbara Pierce for City Council (Redwood)
  • Bonnie Pannell for City Council
  • Marge Colapietro for City Council (Milbrae)
  • Measure G for Savana Schools
  • Mike Gallo for School Board (Redwood)
  • Mike Stephenson for City Council
  • Richard Bonomi for Police Protection (Broadmoor)
  • Abbe Land, State Representative (AD 42)
  • Alex Padilla, State Senate (SD 20)
  • Allyson Huber (CA AD 10)*
  • Alyson Huber, State Representative (AD10)
  • Anna Caballero (CA SD 12)*
  • Anthony Portantino, State Representative (AD 44)
  • Curren D Price, State Representative (AD 51)
  • Dave Jones (CA AD 9)*
  • Edward Hernandez (CA AD 57)*
  • Ellen Corbett, State Senate (SD 10)
  • Hector De La torre (CA AD 50)*
  • Ian Calderon for Assembly (AD 57)
  • Joan Buchanon (CA AD 15)*
  • Joe Nations, State Senate (SD 03)
  • John Laird (CA SD 15)*
  • John Murray, State Representative
  • Kelly Hayes-Raitt, State Representative
  • Ken Cooley for Assembly (AD 8)
  • Leland Yee, State Senate (SD 8)
  • Lou Correa (CA SD 34)*
  • Manuel Perez (CA AD 80)*
  • Mark DeSaulnier, State Representative (AD 11)
  • Marty Block (CA AD 78)*
  • Nicole Parra, State Representative (AD 30)
  • Richard Holober, State Senate (SD19)
  • Roger Hernandez (CA AD 57)
  • Steve Bradford, State Representative (AD51)*
  • Stuart Waldman, State Senate (SD40)
  • Susan Garrett, State Senate (SD 29)
  • Angie Paccione for Congress (CO 4)*
  • Congressman Ed Perlmutter (CO 7)*
  • Congressman Jared Polis (CO 2)
  • Congressman John Salazar (CO 3)*
  • Congressman John Salazar, (CO3)*
  • Congresswoman Diana DeGette (CO 1)
  • Mark Udall for Senate (CO)
  • Albus Brooks for City Council (Denver)
  • Emily Sirota for School Board (Denver)
  • James Mejia for Mayor (Denver)
  • Steve Saunders for City Council (Denver)
  • Andy Kerr, State Senate (SD 26)*
  • Angela Williams (CO HD 7)
  • Bernie Buescher, State Senate*
  • Buffie McFadyen, State Senate (SD 47)*
  • Cheri Jahn (CO SD 20)*
  • Crisanta Duran (CO HD 5)
  • Diane Primavera, State Representative (HD 33)*
  • Gail Schwartz (CO SD 5)*
  • Gail Schwartz, State Senate (SD 5)*
  • Gwyn Green, State Representative (HD 23)*
  • Jayson Haberkorn, State Representative (HD 22)*
  • Jeanne Nicholson (CO SD 16)*
  • Jim Isgar, State Senate (SD 6)*
  • Jim Riesberg, State Senate (SD 50)*
  • Joan Fitz-Gerald, State Senate (SD 16)*
  • John Morse (CO SD 11)*
  • John Morse, State Senate (SD 11)*
  • Jon Goldin-Dubois (CO HD 7)
  • Joseph Colgan, State Senate*
  • Josh Hanfling, State Representative (HD06)
  • Judy Solano, State Representative (HD 31)*
  • Lois Tochtrop (CO SD 24)*
  • Mary Hodge, State Senate( SD 25)*
  • Michael Merrifield, State Representative (HD 18)*
  • Mickey Griego, State Senate*
  • Moe Keller, State Senate (SD 20)*
  • Morgan Carroll, State Senate (SD 29)*
  • Paula Noonan, State Senate*
  • Randy Fischer, State Representative (HD 53)*
  • Sara Gagliardi, State Representative (HD 27)*
  • Wes McKinley, State Representative (HD 64)*
  • Chris Murphy for Congress (CT 5)*
  • Elizabeth Esty for Congress (CT 5)
  • Roland Lemar (CT HD 96)
  • Alan Grayson for Congress (FL 9)
  • Annette Taddeo for Congress (FL 8)
  • Charlie Stuart for Congress (FL 8)*
  • Christine Jennings for Congress (FL 13)
  • Christine Jennings for Congress (FL 13)*
  • Congressman Allen Boyd (FL 2)*
  • Congressman Ron Klein (FL 22)
  • Congressman Ron Klein (FL 22)*
  • Congressman Tim Mahoney (FL 16)*
  • Congresswoman Susan Kosmas (FL 24)
  • Congresswoman Suzanne Kosmas (FL 24)
  • Leonard Bembry for Congress (FL 2)
  • Mike Smith for Congress (FL 8)
  • Tim Mahoney for Congress (FL 16)
  • Nick Steffens for Broward County School Board
  • Barbra Stern (FL HD 91)
  • Bill Heller, State Representative (HD 52)
  • Daren Soto, State Representative (HD 49)
  • Larry Lee (FL HD 84)
  • Ron Saunders, State Representative (HD 120)
  • Tony Sanchez for Seminole Tribe President (FL)
  • Congressman John Barrow (GA 12)
  • Congressman John Barrow, (GA 12)
  • Congressman John Lewis (GA 5)
  • Jim Martin for Senate (GA)
  • Alan Powell, State Representative (HD 29)
  • Bruce Gilbert, State Representative (HD 25)
  • Corey Wimberly, State Representative
  • Ed Harbison, State Senate (SD 15)
  • Horacena Tate (GA SD 38)
  • Jane Hackney, State Representative
  • Jane Kidd, State Representative
  • John Tibbetts, State Representative (HD 153)
  • Lauren Benedict, State Representative (HD 140)
  • Marjean Boyd, State Representative (HD 172)
  • Neil Garvin, State Representative
  • Quincy Murphy, State Representative (HD 120)
  • Rashad Taylor (GA HD 5)
  • Rashad Taylor (GA HD 57)
  • Rashad Taylor, State Representative (HD93)
  • Stacey Abrams, State Representative (HD 84)
  • Stanley Mobley, State Representative (HD 172)
  • Steve Henson, State Representative (HD 41)
  • Steve Thompson, State Senate (SD 33)
  • Vincent Fort (GA SD 39)
  • Congressman Bruce Braley
  • Congressman Leonard Boswell (IA 3)
  • Congressman Leonard Boswell (IA 3)*
  • Leonard Boswell for Congress (IA 3)
  • Chris Hall (IA HD 13)
  • Phylis King (ID HD 18)
  • Congressman Bill Foster (IL 14)
  • Congressman Luis Gutierrez (IL 4)
  • Congressman Phil Hare (IL 17)*
  • Congresswoman Debbie Halvorson (IL 11)
  • Dan Seals for Congress (IL 10)
  • Dan Seals for Congress (IL 10)*
  • Debby Halverson for Congress (IL 11)
  • Ilya Sheyman for Congress (IL 10)
  • Gery Chico for Mayor (Chicago)
  • Nick Sposato for City Council (Chicago)
  • Elaine Nekritz (IL HD 57)
  • Elaine Nekritz, State Representative (HD57)
  • Jonathan Bedi, State Senate (SD05)
  • Karen May (IL HD 58)
  • Karen May, State Representative (HD58)
  • Congressman Baron Hill (IN 9)*
  • Congressman Brad Ellsworth (IN 8)*
  • Congressman John Donnelly (IN 2)*
  • Anthony Hensley, State Senate (SD19)
  • Bob Grant, State Representative (HD02)
  • Bruce Cooper, State Representative (HD54)
  • Cindy Neighbor, State Representative (HD18)
  • David Inskeep, State Senate (SD34)
  • Delores Furtado, State Representative (HD19)
  • Gene Burr, State Representative (HD79)
  • Gene Rardin, State Representative (HD16)
  • Greta Goodwin, State Senate (SD32)
  • Jinna Jeffery, State Representative (HD91)
  • John Wilson, State Representative (HD45)
  • Kelly Kultala, State Senate (SD5)
  • Lisa Benlon, State Representative (HD22)
  • Mark Hardison, State Representative (HD81)
  • Mark Treaster, State Representative (HD101)
  • Melanie Meier, State Representative (HD40)
  • Mick Wunder, State Representative (HD65)
  • Mike Slattery, State Representative (HD24)
  • Milack Talia, State Representative (HD23)
  • Nile Dillmore (KS HD 92)
  • Oletha Faust-Goudeau, State Senate (SD29)
  • Patty Horgan, State Senate (SD13)
  • Shirley Palmer, State Representative (HD04)
  • Stephanie Kelton, State Representative (HD38)
  • Sydney Carlin, State Representative (HD66)
  • Tom Adrian, State Representative (HD72)
  • Tony Brown, State Representative (HD10)
  • Congressman John Yarmuth (KY 3) *
  • David Boswell for Congress (KY 2)
  • Ken Lucas for Congress (KY 4)*
  • Mike Weaver for Congress (KY 2)*
  • Lexington Mayor Jim Gray
  • Morehead-Rowan County Chamber of Commerce
  • Allan Francis (KY HD 26)
  • Arnold Simpson, State Representative (HD 65)
  • Bud Montgomery (KY HD 36)
  • Carl Rollins (KY HD 56)
  • Carl Rollins, State Representative (HD 56)
  • Charlie Hoffman (KY HD 62)
  • David Eaton (KY SD 20)
  • David Hayes (KY HD 96)
  • Dennis Keene (KY HD 67)
  • Dick Heaton (KY HD 50)
  • Don Pasley (KY HD 73)
  • Dottie Sims (KY HD 19)
  • Eddie O'Daniel (KY HD 50)
  • Frank Rasche, State Representative (HD 3)
  • Greg Stumbo (KY HD 95)
  • Hubert Collins (KY HD 97)
  • James Glenn (KY HD 13)
  • Jeff Donohue (KY HD 37)
  • Jeff Greer (KY HD 27)
  • Jeff Greer, State Representative (HD 27)
  • Jerome Isaacs (KY HD 36)
  • Jo Ellen Reed (KY HD 73)
  • John Glenn, State Representative
  • John Stacy (KY HD 71)
  • Johnny Bell (KY HD 23)
  • Joni Jenkins, State Representative (HD 44)
  • JR Gray, State Representative
  • Julie Smith-Morrow (KY SD 24)
  • Kent Stevens (KY HD 55)
  • Kevin Sinnette (KY HD 100
  • Kimberly Greenwell (KY HD 33)
  • Larry Belcher, State Representative (HD 49)
  • Larry Clark (KY HD 46)
  • Leslie Combs (KY HD 94)
  • Leslie Combs, State Representative (HD 94)
  • Linda Belcher (KY HD 49)
  • Martha Jane King (KY HD 16)
  • Michael Duncan (KY HD 10)
  • Mike Cherry (KY HD 4)
  • Mike Lawrence (KY HD 1)
  • Nellie Draus-Stallings (KY HD 32)
  • Phinis Hundley (KY HD 19)
  • Randy Blankenship, State Representative
  • Rita Smart (KY HD 81)
  • RJ Palmer (KY SD 28)
  • Robert Damron (KY HD 39)
  • Ron Weston, State Representative (HD 37)
  • Sannie Overly (KY HD 72)
  • Scott Alexander, State Representative (HD 84)
  • Terry Mills (KY HD 24)
  • Tim Firkins (KY HD 38)
  • Tim Firkins, State Representative (HD 38)
  • Tom McKee (KY HD 78)
  • Tom Riner (KY HD 41)
  • Wanda Crupper-Hammons (KY HD 61)
  • Will Coursey (KY HD 6)
  • Allison Grimes for Secretary of State (KY)
  • Cedric Richmond for Congress (LA 2)
  • Congressman Charlie Melancon, (LA3)
  • Don Cazayoux for Congress (LA 6)
  • Don Cravins for Congress (LA 8)
  • Jim Harlan for Congress (LA 1)
  • Dale Bayard for BESE-7 (LA)
  • Donald Songy for BESE-6 (LA)
  • Jimmy Guillory for BESE-8 (LA)
  • Keith Guice for BESE-5 (LA)
  • Lee Barrios for BESE-1 (LA)
  • Lloyd Rochon for City Council (Lafayette)
  • Lottie Beebe for BESE-3 (LA)
  • Louella Givens for BESE-2 (LA)
  • Nakisha Ervin-Knott for Judge (New Orleans)
  • Regina Bartholomew for Judge (New Orleans)
  • Richard Granger for City Council (Walker)
  • Rico Alvendia for Judge
  • Sharon Hewitt for BESE-1 (LA)
  • Andy Andrers, State Representative (HD 21)
  • Bill Chandler, State Representative (HD 22)
  • Billy Chandler, State Representative (HD 22)
  • Bryan Adams (LA HD 85)
  • Buddy Quinn, State Representative (HD 14)
  • Carla Dartez, State Representative (HD 51)
  • Chad Lauga (LA HD 103)
  • Cleve Womack (LA HD 20)
  • Deborah Langhoff, State Representative (HD 94)
  • Eric LeFleur, State Senate (SD28)
  • Gary Smith (LA SD 19)
  • Gene Reynolds (LA HD 10)
  • Harold Asevedo (LA HD 105)
  • Jack Montoucet, State Representative (HD 42)
  • James Armes (LA HD 30)
  • James Armes, State Representative (HD 30)
  • Jean Doerge, State Representative (HD 10)
  • Jean-Paul Morrell (LA SD 3)
  • Joe Sampite, State Representative (HD 23)
  • John Anders (LA HD 21)
  • Ken Dawson (LA HD 62)
  • Kenny Cox (LA HD 23)
  • Kevin Hull (LA HD 81)
  • Ladrieka Johnson, State Representative (HD 40)
  • Mike Darnell (LA SD 2)
  • Nathan Granger (LA SD 26)
  • Norby Chabert, State Senate (SD20)
  • Patrick William, State Representative (HD 4 - Special Election)
  • Ram Famachandran (LA HD 56)
  • Rick Farrar, State Representative (HD 27)
  • Rick Hollier, State Representative (HD 1 - Special Election)
  • Ricky Hardy (LA HD 44)
  • Ronnie Jett (LA State Rep.)
  • Terry Fowler, State Senate (SD 30)
  • Andy Nuciforo for Congress (MA 1)
  • Bill Keating for Congress (MA 10)*
  • Congressman John Tierney (MA 6)
  • Tony Lafuente for Alderman (Somerville)
  • Congressman Steny Hoyer (MD 5)
  • Gerron Levi, State Representative (HD 23A)
  • Cornell du Houx (ME HD 66)
  • Mark Schauer for Congress (MI 14)*
  • Allen O’Shea (MI HD 101)
  • Art Reyes (MI HD 51)
  • Christine Green (MI HD 52)
  • Collene Lamonte (MI HD 91)
  • Dan Scripps (MI HD 101)
  • Dianne Slavins (MI HD 21)
  • Glenn Anderson (MI SD 05)
  • Gretchen Driskell (MI HD 52)
  • Henry Yanez (MI HD 25)
  • Jennifer Haase (MI HD 32)
  • Jim Berryman (MI HD 57)
  • Joan Wadsworth (MI HD 20)
  • Kathleen Law (MI SD 7)
  • Lisa Brown (MI HD 39)
  • Mark Totten (MI SD 20)
  • Pam Jackson (MI HD 39)
  • Sarah Roberts (MI HD 24)
  • Scott Dianda (MI HD 110)
  • Theresa Abed (MI HD 71)
  • Tom Cochran (MI HD 67)
  • Winnie Brinks (MI HD 76)
  • Ashwin Madia for Congress (MN 3)
  • Coleen Rowley for Congress (MN 2)*
  • Congressman Tim Walz (MN 1)
  • Congressman Tim Walz (MN 1)*
  • Patty Wetterling for Congress (MN6)*
  • Tarryl Clark (MN 8)
  • Senator Claire McCaskill (MO)
  • Esther Haywood, State Representative (HD 71)
  • Jeanette Mott, State Representative (HD 201)
  • Joe Runions (MO HD 37)
  • John Bowman, State Representative (HD 70)
  • John Burnett, State Representative (HD40)
  • Mike Brown , State Representative (HD 50)
  • Ray Salva, State Representative (HD 51)
  • Rebecca McClennahan, State Representative (HD08)
  • Steve Hodges, State Representative (HD161)
  • Susan Carlson (MO HD 87)
  • Brad Morris for Congress (MS 1)
  • Congressman Bennie Thompson (MS 2)
  • Congressman Gene Taylor (MS 4)
  • Congressman Travis Childers (MS 1)
  • Beneta Burt for City Council
  • Butch Brown for Mayor
  • D.I. Smith for Alderman
  • David Archie for County Supervisor (Hinds County)
  • Dorothy King Grim for Superintendent (Bolivar)
  • Felicia Anderson Harvell for County Superintendent (Marshall)
  • Frank Davis for Sheriff (Clairborne)
  • Gayle Parker for County Circuit Clerk (Harrison)
  • George Smith for County Supervisor (Hinds County)
  • Jerry Moore for Constable (Hinds County)
  • Jimmy Simmons for Sheriff (Chickasaw)
  • Kervin Richard for Chancery Clerk (Benton)
  • Kevin Richard for Chancery Clerk (Benton)
  • Marilyn Hansell for Chancery Clerk (Washington)
  • Melanie Allen for City Council
  • Patricia Ice for City Council (Jackson)
  • Robert Graham for County Supervisor (Hinds County)
  • Rudy Johnson for County Sherriff (Oktibbeha)
  • Tyrone Lewis for Sheriff (Hinds County)
  • Vikki Mumford for Circuit Clerk (Hinds County)
  • Albert Butler (MS SD 36)
  • Angela Cockerham, State Representative (HD 96)
  • Bennett Malone, State Representative (HD 45)
  • Bennettt Malone (MS HD 45)
  • Bill Stone (MS SD 2)
  • Billy Gray (MS HD 13)
  • Billy McCoy, State Representative (HD 3)
  • Bo Eaton (MS HD 79)
  • Bob Evans (MS HD 91)
  • Boo Hollowell (MS SD 22)
  • Brad Oberhousen (MS HD 73)
  • Brandon Jones (MS HD 111)
  • Brandon Jones, State Representative (HD 111)
  • Carolos Moore (MS SD 12)
  • Cecil Brown, State Representative (HD 66)
  • Dale Kimble (MS HD 105)
  • David Baria (MS HD 122)
  • David Baria, State Senate (SD 26)
  • David Blount (MS SD 29)
  • David Blount, State Senate (SD 29)
  • David Dallas (MS HD 28)
  • Debbie Dawkins (MS SD 48)
  • Debbie Dawkins, State Senate (SD 48)
  • Dianne Peranich (MS HD 121)
  • Dirk Dedeaux (MS HD 93)
  • Donnie Bell (MS HD 21)
  • Dorsey Carson (MS HD 64)
  • Doug Lee (MS HD 107)
  • Eric Powell (MS SD 4)
  • Erik Fleming, State Representative (HD 72)
  • Gerald Buffington, State Senate (SD 41)
  • Gloria Williamson, State Senate (SD 18)
  • Harvey Darden, State Representative (HD 43)
  • Hiram Eastland, State Senate
  • Hollman Raney (MS HD 12)
  • J. C. “Jim” Patton, State Representative (HD 37)
  • James Nunnally (MS HD 4)
  • Jimmy Puckett (MS HD 20)
  • Jody Steverson (MS HD 4)
  • Joey Hudson, State Representative (HD 91)
  • John Mayo (MS HD 25)
  • John Mayo, State Representative (HD 25)
  • Jolly Matthews, State Representative (HD 102)
  • Ken Dale Sullivan (MS HD 92)
  • Kevin Horan (MS HD 24)
  • Lawrence Deas, State Representative (HD 18)
  • Linda Whittington, State Representative (HD 34)
  • Mark DuVall (MS HD 19)
  • Mary Ann Grayzk, State Representative
  • Michael Evans (MS HD43)
  • Michael Stafford, State Representative (HD 17)
  • Nick Bain (MS HD 2)
  • Nickey Browning (MS SD 3)
  • Omeria Scott, State Representative (HD 80)
  • Pat Montgomery, State Representative (HD 15)
  • Randall Patterson (MS HD 115)
  • Shera Lane (MS HD 86)
  • Stephen Kilgore (MS SD 18)
  • Steve Wade, State Senate
  • Thomas McCarley (MS HD 1)
  • Tom Miles (MS HD 75)
  • Tommy Cadle (MS HD 3)
  • Tommy Reynolds (MS HD 33)
  • Tracy Arinder, State Representative (HD 75)
  • Vince Davis, State Senate (SD 36)
  • Wallace “Chip” Barnes, State Representative
  • Wilbert Jones, State Representative (HD82)
  • Willie Perkins (MS HD 32)
  • Winston Fortenberry, State Representative (HD 99)
  • Bill Luckett for Governor (MS)
  • Connie Moran for Treasurer (MS)
  • Jim Hood for Attorney General (MS)
  • Marshand Crisler for Trans. Commissioner (MS)
  • Warner McBride for N. District Trans Commissioner (MS)
  • Frankie Wilmer for Congress (MT AL)
  • Bob Bergen (MT SD 17)
  • Bob Brock (MT HD 74)
  • Bryan Schutt (MT HD 8)
  • Dennis Getz (MT HD 38)
  • Donna M. Zook (MT HD 20)
  • Gary Lucero (MT HD 24)
  • Jennifer JP Pomnichowski (MT HD 63)
  • Jill Cohenour (MT SD 39)
  • Joe Cohenour (MT HD 78)
  • Kathleen Galvin-Halcro (MT SD 13)
  • Kendall Van Dyk (MT SD 25)
  • Lie E. French (MT HD 36)
  • Lindsay Love (MT SD 25)
  • Mike Menahan (MT HD 82)
  • Pam Ellis (MT HD 47)
  • Shelia Hogan (MT HD 77)
  • Terry Moran (MT HD 88)
  • Will Hammerquist (MT HD 4)
  • Willis Curdy (MT HD 100)
  • Steve Bullock for Governor
  • Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
  • Clinton for President
  • Obama for America
  • Billy Kennedy for Congress (NC 5)
  • Congressman Heath Shuler (NC 11)*
  • Congressman Larry Kissell (NC 8)*
  • Cullie Tarleton (NC HD 93)
  • Eddie Dees (NC HD 45)
  • Gladys Robinson (NC SD 28)
  • Jane Whilden (NC HD 116)
  • Jason Wunsch (NC HD 37)
  • Jim Messina (NC HD 41)
  • Keith Karlsson (NC HD 49)
  • Lisa Baker (NC HD 36)
  • Lori Millberg (NC HD 35)
  • Marian McLawhorn (NC HD 9)
  • Martha Alexander (NC HD 88)
  • Patty Philips (NC HD 63)
  • Ray Rapp (NC HD 118)
  • Rick Glazier (NC HD 44)
  • Susan Wilson (NC HD 115)
  • Susi Hamilton (NC HD 18)
  • Valerie Foushee (NC HD 50)
  • W.P. Tatum (NC HD 51)
  • Watt Jones (NC HD 40)
  • Senator Ben Nelson (NE)
  • Amanda McGill (NE SD 26)
  • Burke Harr (NE SD 08)
  • Tom White, State Senate (SD 8)
  • Betsi Devries, State Senate (SD 18)
  • Maggie Hassan for Governor
  • Congressman Donald Payne (NJ 10)
  • Congressman Rush Holt (NJ 12)
  • Karen Turner for Mayor
  • Ben Lujan for Congress (NM 3)
  • Congressman Ben Lujan (NM 3)
  • Congressman Ben Lujan (NM 46)
  • Congressman Harry Teague (NM 2)
  • Congressman Tom Udall (NM 3)
  • Don Teague for Congress (NM 2)
  • Don Wiviott for Congress (NM 3)
  • Martin Heinrich for Congress (NM 1)*
  • Martin Heinrich for Congress (NM 1*)
  • Patricia Madrid for Congress (NM 1)
  • Andrew Barreras (NM HD 7)
  • Elizabeth Thomson (NM HD 24)
  • Emily Kane (NM HD 15)
  • Frank Otero (NM HD 8)
  • George Dodge Jr. (NM HD 63)
  • Joanne Ferrary (NM HD 37)
  • Marci Blaze (NM HD 23)
  • Mary Ellen Broderick (NM HD 30)
  • Nate Cote (NM HD 53)
  • Phillip Archuleta (NM HD 36)
  • Stephanie Garcia Richard (NM HD 43)
  • Tessa Hafen for Congress (NV 3)*
  • Congressman Anthony Weiner (NY 9)
  • Congressman Bill Owens (NY 23)
  • Congressman Ed Towns (NY 10)
  • Congressman Joseph Crowley (NY 7)
  • Congressman Joseph Crowly (NY 7)
  • Congressman Michael Arcuri (NY 24)
  • Congressman Mike Arcuri (NY 24)*
  • Congressman Paul Tonko (NY 21)
  • Congressman Tim Bishop (NY 1)
  • Congresswoman Kirsten Gillibrand (NY 20)*
  • Congresswoman Nina Lowery (NY 18)
  • Congresswoman Nita Lowey (NY 18)
  • Eric Massa for Congress (NY 29)
  • Eric Massa for Congress (NY 29) *
  • Babylon Democratic Party
  • Cathie Sloat for Town Council
  • Lynne Eckardt for Town Board (Brewster)
  • Cheryl Roberts for Assembly (AD 107)
  • Bob Shamansky for Congress (OH 12)
  • Congressman Charlie Wilson (OH 6)*
  • Congressman John Boccieri (OH 16)
  • Congressman Zack Space (OH 15)*
  • Congresswoman Betty Sutton (OH 13)*
  • Congresswoman Mary Jo Kilroy (OH 15)
  • John Boccieri for Congress (OH 16)
  • John Cranley for Congress (OH 1)*
  • Mary Jo Kilroy for Congress (OH 15)*
  • Russ Goodwin for Congress (OH 12)
  • Senator Sherrod Brown (OH)*
  • Sharen Newhardt for Congress (OH 10)
  • Victoria Wulsin for Congress (OH 2)
  • Victoria Wulsin for Congress (OH 2)*
  • Ohio Democratic Party
  • Adam Ward, State Representative*
  • Anthony Fossaceca (OH HD 6)
  • Bev Campbell, State Representative*
  • Brian Williams, State Representative (HD 41)*
  • Celeste DeHoff, State Representative (HD40)*
  • Connoie Pillich (OH HD 28)
  • Dale Henry, State Representative*
  • Dan Dodd, State Representative (HD 91)*
  • Darrell Opfer, State Representative (HD 53)*
  • Dean Hernandez, State Representative (HD 21)*
  • Debbie Phillips, State Representative (HD 92)*
  • Debbie Phllips, State Representative (HD92)*
  • Denise Driehaus, State Representative (HD31)
  • Donna O’Connor (OH HD 21)
  • Heather Bishoff (OH HD 20)
  • Jay Goyal (OH HD 73)
  • Jay Goyal, State Representative (HD 73)*
  • Jennifer Brady State Representative (HD 16)*
  • Jennifer Brady, State Representative (HD16)*
  • Jennifer Garrison, State Representative (HD 93)*
  • John Carney, State Representative (HD 22)*
  • John Celebrezze, State Representative (HD 18)*
  • John Patterson (OH HD 99)
  • Linda Bolon, State Representative (HD 1)*
  • Lorraine Fende, State Representative (HD 62)*
  • Marian Harris, State Representative (HD 19)*
  • Mark Okey, State Representative (HD 61)*
  • Matt Barrett, State Representative (HD 58)*
  • Matt Lundy, State Representative (HD 57)*
  • Matt Patten, State Representative (HD18)*
  • Matt Szollosi, State Representative (HD 49)*
  • Mike Moran, State Representative (HD42)*
  • Nick Barborak (OH HD 5)
  • Paul Colavecchio, State Representative*
  • Paul Colavechio (OH HD 36)
  • Richard Spangler, State Representative (HD72)*
  • Roger Goudy, State Representative (HD 17)*
  • Steve Dyer, State Representative (HD 43)*
  • Ted Celeste, State Representative (HD 24)*
  • Tim Cassell, State Representative (HD 63)*
  • Tom Letson, State Representative (HD 64)*
  • Vernon Sykes, State Representative (HD 44)*
  • Billy Coyle for Congress (OK 5)
  • Congressman Dan Boren (OK 2)
  • Adrian Van Manen for City Council (Oklahoma City)
  • Dr. Ed Shadid for City Council (Oklahoma City)
  • Scott Trussler for Mayor (Miami)
  • Brittany Novotny (OK HD 84)
  • Casey Davis, State Representative
  • Curtis McDaniel (OK HD 1)
  • Dan Arthrell (OK HD 71)
  • Darryl Roberts (OK SD 14)
  • David Perryman (OK HD 56)
  • David Phillips (OK HD 66)
  • Drew Dugan, State Senate
  • J Paul Lane (OK SD 7)
  • Janice Aldridge (OK SD 18)
  • Jay Paul Gumm (OK SD 6)
  • Jerry Rains (OK HD 14)
  • John Sparks, State Senate (SD 16)
  • Kay Floyd (OK HD 88)
  • Kenneth Corn (OK SD 4)
  • Kenneth Meador (OK SD 43)
  • Mike Kelly (OK SD 42)
  • Rick Agent (OK HD 2)
  • Steve Kouplen, State Representative (HD24)
  • Tom Ivester, State Senate (SD 26)
  • Joe Gallegos (OR HD 30)
  • Bryan Lentz for Congress (PA 7)*
  • Congressman Charlie Dent (PA 15)*
  • Congressman Chris Carney (PA 10)*
  • Congressman Mark Critz (PA 12)*
  • Congressman Paul Kanjorski (PA 11)*
  • Congressman Tim Holden (PA 17)
  • Congresswoman Kathy Dahlkemper (PA 3)*
  • Ken Lee for Congress (PA 4)
  • Patrick Murphy for Congress (PA 8*)
  • John Petrizzo for City Council (Pittsburg)
  • Barbara Bergeron (PA HD 155)*
  • Barbara McIlvaine Smith (PA HD 156)*
  • Brandon Neuman (PA HD 48)*
  • Bret Binder (PA HD 156)
  • Bryan Boughter (PA HD 128)*
  • Charles Dertinger (PA HD 137)*
  • Christopher Dietz (PA HD 104)
  • David Kessler (PA HD 130)*
  • David Levdanksy (PA HD 39)
  • Duane Milne (PA HD 167)
  • Eric Schott (PA HD 13)
  • Erin Molchany (PA HD 22)
  • Fern Kaufman (PA HD 26)*
  • Frank Bovalino (PA HD 15)*
  • Frank Dermody (PA HD 33)*
  • George Zalar (PA HD 107)*
  • Jason White (PA HD 5)
  • Jesse White (PA HD 46)*
  • Jim Casorio (PA HD 56)*
  • Jim Roebuck (PA HD 188)
  • John Siptroth (PA HD 189)*
  • Joshua Maxwell (PA HD 155)
  • Justin Yaich (PA HD 122)*
  • Kevin Deely (PA HD 131)
  • Kevin Murphy (PA HD 113)
  • Larry DeMarco (PA HD 161)
  • Louise Bishop (PA HD 192)
  • Madeleine Dean (PA HD 153)
  • Margo Davidson (PA HD 164)*
  • Mark Painter (PA HD 146)*
  • Mark Rozzi (PA HD 126)
  • Matt Bradford (PA HD 70)*
  • Patrick Slattery (PA HD 134)
  • Paul Drucker (PA HD 157)
  • Paul Drucker (PA HD 157)*
  • Rick Taylor (PA HD 151)*
  • Roy Christ (PA HD 103)
  • Sheamus Bonner (PA HD 163)
  • Steve Santarsiero (PA HD 31)*
  • Steven Santarsiero (PA HD 31)
  • Tom Houghton (PA HD 13)*
  • Walt Waite (PA HD 161)*
  • Kathleen Kane for Attorney General (PA)
  • Senator Sheldon Whitehouse (RI)
  • Cale Keable (RI HD 47)
  • Gordon Fox (RI HD 4)
  • Rob Miller for Congress (SC 2)
  • Cezar McKnight (SC SD 32)
  • Dennis Carroll Moss, State Representative (HD 29)
  • Eugene Platt, State Representative (HD 115)
  • Jo McCulloch (SC HD 75)
  • Larue Kirby, State Representative (HD 60)
  • Paul Tinkler (SC SD 41)
  • Sadie K. Wanamaker, State Representative (HD 96)
  • Ted Vick (SC HD 53)
  • Vida Miller, State Representative (HD 108)
  • Cong. Stephanie Herseth Sandlin (SD AL)
  • Congresswoman Stephanie Herseth Sandlin (SD - At Large)
  • Brett Carter for Congress (TN 6)
  • Eric Stewart for Congress (TN 4)
  • Lincoln Davis for Congress (TN 4*)
  • AC Wharton for Mayor (Memphis)
  • Bill Owen for City Council (Knoxville)
  • Dave Patterson for City Council (Nashville)
  • James Anderson for County Executive (Powell)
  • Kemba Ford for City Council (Memphis)
  • Kemp Conrad for City Council (Memphis)
  • Beverly Marerro, State Senate (SD 20)
  • Bo Mitchell (TN HD 50)
  • Bob Rochelle, State Senate
  • Brian Brewer (TN HD 64)
  • Calvin Moore (TN HD 70)
  • Charlie Curtiss (TN HD 43)
  • Craig Fitzhugh (TN HD 82)
  • Darren Jernigan (TN HD 60)
  • David Shepard (TN HD 69)
  • Dennis Ferguson (TN HD 32)
  • Doug Clark (TN HD 39)
  • Douglas Henry, State Senate (SD 21)
  • Eddie Yokley (TN HD 5)
  • G.A. Hardaway, State Representative (HD 92)
  • Gloria Johnson (TN HD 13)
  • Guthrie Castle (TN HD 83)
  • Henry Fincher, State Representative (HD 42)
  • Jason Powell (TN HD 53)
  • Jeanne Richardson (TN HD 90)
  • Jeanne Richardson, State Representative (HD 89)
  • Jim Hackworth (TN HD 33)
  • John Mark Wiindle (TN HD 41)
  • John Tidwell (TN HD 74)
  • Larry Miller (TN HD 88)
  • Linda Hughes (TN HD 78)
  • Lowe Finney, State Senate (SD 27)
  • Mark Maddox (TN HD 76)
  • Mark Oakes (TN HD 77)
  • Mary Parker, State Senate (SD 23)
  • Sarah Marie Smith (TN HD 40)
  • Schree Pettigrew, State Representative
  • Scott Price (TN HD 47)
  • Sherry Jones (TN HD 59)
  • Steve Glaser (TN HD 44)
  • Steve Wright (TN HD 75)
  • Thomas Willoughby (TN HD 42)
  • Tim Barnes, State Representative (HD 22)
  • Vicki Cain (TN HD 92)
  • Vince Springer, State Senate
  • Chrysta Castañeda for Congress (TX 33)
  • Ciro Rodriguez for Congress (TX)*
  • Congressman Charles Gonzales (TX 20)
  • Congressman Charles Gonzalez (TX 20)
  • Congressman Charlie Gonzalez (TX 20)
  • Congressman Charlie Gonzalez, (TX 20)
  • Congressman Gene Green (TX 29)
  • Congressman Nick Lampson (TX 22)*
  • Dan Grant for Congress (TX 10)
  • Nick Lampson for Congress (TX 14)
  • Chris Oliver for Comm College Board (Houston)
  • Grady Castleberry for Harris County Constable
  • Harrish Jajoo for City Council (Sugar Land)
  • James Howard for School Board (San Antonio) Diego Bernal for City Council (San Antonio)
  • Jerry Davis for City Council (Houston)
  • Larry Green for City Council (Houston)
  • Mike Parrot for Justice of the Peace
  • Paula Harris for School Board (Houston)
  • Boris Miles (TX HD 146)
  • Carol Alvarado, State Representative (HD145)
  • Carol Kent, State Representative (HD102)
  • Delicia Herrera (TX HD 125)
  • Dora Olivo (TX HD 27)
  • Ellen Cohen (TX HD 134)*
  • Jamaal Smith (TX HD 137)
  • Jessica Farrar (TX HD 148)*
  • Juan Escobar, State Representative (HD43)
  • Kendra Camarena (TX HD 138)*
  • Kevin Bailey, State Representative (HD140)
  • Kevin Risner (TX HD 144)
  • Kristi Thibaut (TX HD 133)*
  • Rick Molina (TX HD 144)*
  • Wanda Adams (TX HD 131)
  • Congressman Bobby Scott (VA 3)*
  • Doug Denneny for Congress (VA 11)
  • Judy Feder for Congress (VA 10)
  • Phil Kellam for Congress (VA 2)*
  • Tom Perriello for Congress (VA 5)
  • Adam Tomer, State Representative (HD 14)
  • Albert Pollard, State Senate (SD 28)
  • Bill Day, State Representative (HD 31)
  • Bobby Mathieson, State Representative (HD 21)
  • Chap Peteresen, State Senate (SD 34)
  • Chris Brown, State Representative (HD 52)
  • Chuck Caputo, State Representative (HD 67)
  • Chuck Colgan, State Senate (SD 29)
  • Connie Brennan, State Representative (HD 59)
  • David Poisson, State Representative (HD 32)
  • Eric Ferguson, State Representative (HD 9)
  • George Barker, State Senate (SD 39)
  • Janet Oleszek, State Senate (SD 37)
  • Jay Donahue, State Representative (HD 86)
  • Joe Bouchard, State Representative (HD 83)
  • John Miller, State Senate (SD 1)
  • Margi Vanderhye, State Representative (HD 34)
  • Mark Herring, State Senate (SD 33)
  • Marty Martinez, State Representative (HD 33)
  • Paul Nichols, State Representative (HD 51)
  • Ralph Northam, State Senate (SD 6)
  • Rex Simmons, State Representative (HD 4)0
  • Roscoe Reynolds, State Representative (SD 20)
  • Steve Heretick, State Representative (SD 13)
  • Congressman Steve Kagan (WI 8)*
  • Congressman Steve Kagen (WI 8)
  • Julie Lassa for Congress (WI 7)*
  • Rob Zerban for Congress (WI 1)
  • Amy Vruwink (WI HD 70)
  • Janis Ringhand (WI AD 80)
  • Jeff Smith (WI HD 93)
  • Judy Smriga (WI HD 68)
  • Justin Pluess (WI HD 72)
  • Mandy Wright (WI HD 85)
  • Stephen Smith (WI HD 75)
  • Joel Winnig for Supreme Court (WI)
  • Tom Barrett for Governor
  • Carrie Webster for Judge
  • Dave Hardy for County Commission
  • Kasey Russell for City Council 
  • Kent Carper for County Commission
  • Mary Jean Davis for City Council
  • Mayor Danny Jones
  • Timothy Boggess for Judge
  • Chris Morris (HD 35)
  • Doug Reynolds (HD 17)
  • Greg Tucker (SD 11)
  • H. Truman Chafin (SD 6)
  • Jason Barrett (HD 61)
  • Nancy Guthrie (HD 36)
  • Richard Browning (SD 9)
  • Ron Stollings (SD 7)
  • Auditor Glen Gainer
  • Governor Earl Ray Tomblin
  • Jeffrey Kessler for Governor
  • Letitia Chafin for Supreme Court
  • Bob Sabonjian for Mayor
  • Mahoney for State House
  • Meshea Poore for West Virginia
  • Erie County Democrats
  • Wynnie Fisher for County Legislator*
  • Lynn Dearmyer for County Legislator*
  • Jane Kessner for Common Council
  • Horn Lake Mayor
  • Hoyer for Congress (MD 5)
  • Osborne for Congress
  • Beto O'Rourke for Congress
  • Ben Ray Lujan for Congress
  • Paul Vazaldua for Justice of the Peace
  • Lorene Dadey for County Legislator
  • Mark Manna for Town Supervisor
  • Mark Schraft for County Legislator*
  • Peggy Chase for County Legislator
  • Ronnie Bell for County Legislator
  • Mark Tetley for Town Supervisor
  • Mark Quinn for Town Council*
  • Ann Schneider for City Council*
  • Mary Costello Danielle for Delegate* (VA 33)
  • Luiz Simmons for State Senate (SD 17)
  • County Executive Steve Bellone (Suffolk)
  • Congressman Paul Tonko (NY 20)
  • Scott Sudduth for School Board
  • Mark Levine for Congress (VA 8)
  • Hoyer for Congress (MD 5)
  • Planned Parenthood Pennsylvania
  • Osborne for Congress (NC 12)
  • Ryan Fecteau for Biddeford (ME 11)
  • Emily Rodriguez for State Rep (PA 181)
  • Brad Heflin for State Delegate
  • Nancy Guthrie (HD 36)
  • Roger Berliner for Montgomery County Council (1)
  • Bennett Rushkoff for State Delegate (MD 15)
  • Congressman Ben Ray Lujan (NM 3)
  • Brendan Boyle for Congress (PA 13)
  • Scott Bernstein for Associate Judge
  • Paul Tonko for Congress (NY CD 20)
  • Janice Hahn for Congress (CA 44)
  • Manchin for West Virginia (Senate)
  • Steve Cohen for Congress (TN 9)
  • Michelle Lujan-Grisham for Congress (NM 1)
  • Alan Grayson for Congress (FL CD 9)
  • Erie County Democratic Party
  • Betty Jean Grant for State Senate (NY 63)*
  • John Delaney for Congress (CD 6)
  • Corrine Brown for Congress (FL 5)
  • Steve Berch for State Representative
  • Mark Painter for State Representative HD 146*
  • Joe Saunders for State Rep (FL 49)*
  • Viviana Janer for County Commission*
  • Cheryl Grieb for County Commission*
  • Tiffany Russell for Clerk of Courts*
  • Alvin Moore for County Commission*
  • Karen Castor Dentel for State Representative*
  • Georgia Voter Access Institute
  • Gwen Graham for Congress (FL 2)
  • Monmouth County Democrats
  • Steve Berch
  • Rocky Fitzsimmons for State Senate
  • John Sampaga
  • Bob Cole
  • Amy Keyes for Brookhaven Town Council
  • Jim Gaughran for Suffolk County Comptroller
  • Mary Burke for Governor (WI)*
  • Paul Davis for Governor (KS)*
  • Charlie Crist for Governor (FL)*
  • Joshua Martin for House of Delegates*
  • Cory Booker for Senate*
  • Larry Luttrell for Monmouth Freeholder
  • Joe Grillo for Monmouth Freeholder
  • Tim Bishop for Congress (CD 1)
  • Donna McAleer for Congress (CD 1)
  • Kevin McKenna for Town Council at Large
  • Alabama State Employee Association
  • Alabama State Employees Association (ASEA)
  • Planned Parenthood (AL)
  • Smoke Free Alabama
  • Arkansas Democratic Party
  • California School Employees Association
  • California State Employees Association
  • SEIU 1000
  • 21st Century Colorado
  • Colorado Education Association
  • Colorado WINS
  • Jefferson County Education Association (CO)
  • Connecticut Education Association
  • Georgia Democratic Party
  • American Lung Association of the Plains Region
  • Louisiana Association of Education
  • Louisiana Association of Educators
  • Detroit Museum of Art
  • AFL-CIO (MS)
  • Children’s Defense Fund (MS)
  • Mississippi Center for Education Innovation
  • Mississippi Democratic Party
  • Mississippi Sierra Club
  • Mississippians for Healthy Families
  • MS NAACP
  • Sierra Club of MS
  • Alliance for Self Governance
  • America Votes
  • American Jobs Alliance
  • American Values Network Education Fund
  • Analyst Institute
  • Children’s Defense Fund
  • Citizens for Responsible Spending
  • Defenders of Wildlife
  • Leadership PAC
  • League of Conservation Voters
  • National Education Association
  • SEIU
  • SEIU 32BJ
  • Service Employees International Union (SEIU)
  • Support PAC
  • Trust for Public Land
  • Wilderness Society
  • Planned Parenthood (ND)
  • Nebraska Forward
  • New Mexico Democratic Party
  • Nevada State Education Association
  • Oregon Education Association
  • Education Voters Pennsylvania
  • Pennsylvania America Votes
  • Pennsylvania Democratic Party
  • Pennsylvania Planned Parenthood
  • Planned Parenthood (PA)
  • Texas Planned Parenthood
  • SEAN BETHEL FOR PRESIDENT
  • League of Conservation Voters (WI)
  • SEIU Healthcare Wisconsin
  • Sierra Club (WI)
  • Wisconsin League of Conservation Voters
  • Energize West Virginia
  • Standing Up for WV
  • Stay the Course WV PAC
  • West Virginia Association of Counties
  • West Virginia Chamber of Commerce
  • West Virginia Oil and Natural Gas Association
  • West Virginia School Service Personnel Association
  • Americans for Responsible Solutions
  • NARAL Pro Choice Massachusetts
  • NARAL Pro Choice America
  • Planned Parenthood PA Advocates
  • Education Voters Action Fund - Michigan
  • Education Voters Action Fund - Pennsylvania
  • Alliance for Public Schools & Opportunity Action
  • NARAL Pro Choice Wisconsin
  • NARAL Pro Choice Florida
  • NARAL Pro Choice Kansas
  • NARAL Pro-Choice New York
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Virginia
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Arizona
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Wisconsin
  • NARAL Pro-Choice North Dakota
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Maine
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Missouri
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Ohio
  • NARAL Pro-Choice California
  • Yes on AB 775*
  • Yes on 5B
  • Yes on 5C
  • NARAL Pro-Choice Iowa